http://www.allancup.ca/

 
 Stony Plain Eagles
Stony Plain Eagles

20 Ryan Hoople
38 Lindsay Leckelt
3 Rob Hayne
6 Brad MacDonald
7 Dylan Dellezay "C"
9 Craig Kibblewhite
10 Rob Sklaruk "A"
11 Darcy Skinner
12 Bruce Baker
14 Brad Kronewitt
16 Chris Kibermanis
17 Brent Gitzel
19 Derek Prue
21 Lonnie Spink
22 Dan Leckelt "A"
23 Corey Colwell
24 Scott French
27 Adrian Beaudin
29 Sandy Mackenzie
33 Mike Nelson
39 Mike Tavaroli "A"
41 Scott Mackee
42 Marshall Kronewitt
43 Trent Pankewicz
44 Dave Marcinyshyn
72 Jeff Wildeboer
79 Tate Locke

Coach/GM: Craig Goebel
Coach: Jeff Wildeboer
Asst. Coach: Travis Soltys
Asst. Coach: Marc Kronewitt
Trainer:  Creighton Glober,
             Sylvia Cuirysek,
             Jim Ross
Eqp. Mgr: Ken Homeniuk
 

Ile-des-Chênes North Stars 

2.Martin D'Auteuil
3.Jude Boulianne Jr.
5.Craig Geekie
6.Denis Marcon
7.Chris Low
8.Doug Sinclair
9.Joe Beauchemin
10.Gérald Tétrault
11.Rick Desautels
12.Ryan St. Laurent
14.Derek Tibbatts
15.Curtis Friesen
16.Pat Falloon
17.Jamie Leach
18.Justin Moutray
19.Matt Saper
20. Kevin Morrison
21.Mike Bettens
23.Mike Martens
24.Kelly Glowa
27.Rob Giesbrecht
31 Stan Reddick
32.Don Malko
33.Lindsay Vallis
35.Scott Cameron
39.Tim Kiriluk
44.Keith Cassidy
67.Mike Dumaine

Coach Ken Schneider
Coach Rod Brulé
Coach Jude Boulianne Sr.
Pres Gilbert St Laurent
Vice Pres Luc LaChance
Manager Roger St. Laurent
 

Trainer: Luc Lachance
Equipment:  Gaetan Beauchemin
                 Jon Mellor
Executives:
Larry St. Laurent
Doug Maughan
Larry Austin
 

Lancaster Aquarius ThunderCats 

2 Luke Weatherbee 
3 Pat Currie 
4 Jeff Bennett 
6 Paul Andrea 
7 Brian Surette 
8 Phil MacFarlane (A) 
9 Denis Aucoin 
10 George Oram (A) 
11 Neil Fewster 
12 Jason Underhill 
13 Danny White 
14 Jerry Delaney (A) 
15 Kevin Baker 
16 Chris Angione 
18 Jeff Walker 
19 Joel Cousins (C) 
20 Wes Jarvis 
22 J.J. Doyle 
25 Dave Reynolds 
49 Fred Chamberlain 
55 Daryl Rivers 
74 Jason Brine 
94 Tim Jones 
30 Todd Baird(G) 
36 Frank LeBlanc(G) 
37 Nadew Befekadu(G) 

Coach  Gord Craft 
Coach Ed Jeffrey 
Coach Jason MacKinnon 
GM Tim Barton 
Ast. GM Bruce Durley 
D.O.P.P. Brad Janes 
President Steve Vair 
Webmaster  Steve Levine

Dundas Real McCoys

# Matt Mullin(G)
#3 - Dan Boyd (D)
#4 - Adam French (D)
#6 - Andrew Plumb (D)
#7 - Kelly Reed (D)
#8 - Mike Millar (F)
#9 - Bill McDougall (F)
#10 Terry Lammens (F)
#12 - Ryan Davis (D/F)
#13 - David Aussem (F)
#14 - Conrade Thomas (F)
#16 - Scott Morrison (F)
#18 - Jason Heywood (F)
#19 - Mark Jooris (F)
#20- Greg Pajor (F)
#21 - Norm Dezainde (F)
#22 - Rick Vaive (F)
#23 - Matt Belanger (F) 
#24 - Chad Holloway (D)
25 Noah Gardiner (D)
#26 - Paul Lawson (F)
#27 - Charlie Lawson (F) 
#29 - Joe Harris (G)
#32 - Ryan Tocher (D)
#33 - Chad Mehlenbacher (G) 
#49 - Mike Maurice (F)

Don Robertson - Pres.&G.M.
Ken Mann - Head Coach
Ron Wilson  A/Coach
/Ron Burnstein A/Coache

Ray (Razor) McColeman  Trainer
Ken Crabb-Equipment
Jamie Lewis - Equipment
Joe Kennedy - Equipment
Jamie Lake - Equipment
Mike Dyer   Statistician
Brian Deuker - Stickboy

http://www.allancup.ca/