Offence Leaders

Round Robin
Name Team PTS GP G A PIM                          
Theo Fleury Horse Lake Thunder 7 2 3 4 0                          
Jerry Cunningham  Horse Lake Thunder 6 2 4 2 0                          
Gino Odjick Horse Lake Thunder 5 2 2 3 2                          
Mark Hallam Lloydminster Border Kings 4 2 1 3 2                          
Patrick Gingras Les Sentinelles de Montmagny 4 2 3 1 0                          
Travis Cunningham  Horse Lake Thunder 4 2 3 1 0                          
Pascal Bernard Les Sentinelles de Montmagny 3 2 2 1 0                          
Scott Hood Lloydminster Border Kings 3 2 2 1 0                          
Joe Ritson Thunder Bay Bombers 3 2 3 0 2                          
Russ Hewson Midwest Islanders 3 2 1 2 2                          
Quarter Finals
Name Team PTS GP G A PIM                          
Kevin Hoogsteen Thunder Bay Bombers 3 1 2 1 0                          
Barry McKinlay Thunder Bay Bombers 3 1 1 2 4                          
Mike Figliomeni Thunder Bay Bombers 3 1 1 2 2                          
Jeff Bateman Can Am Cobras (Atl) 2 1 1 1 2                          
Murray Bokenfohr Midwest Islanders 2 1 2 0 0                          
Cory Rask Midwest Islanders 1 1 1 0 0                          
Blair Atcheynum Midwest Islanders 1 1 1 0 0                          
Steve Dumonski Thunder Bay Bombers 1 1 1 0 0                          
Scott Markowsky Can Am Cobras (Atl) 1 1 1 0 0                          
Adam Nelson Can Am Cobras (Atl) 1 1 1 0 2                          
Semi Finals
Name Team PTS GP G A PIM                          
Barry McKinlay Thunder Bay Bombers 3 1 3 0 0                          
Pierre-André Thibault Les Sentinelles de Montmagny 3 1 2 1 0                          
Joe Ritson Thunder Bay Bombers 2 1 2 0 0                          
Gino Odjick Horse Lake Thunder 2 1 1 1 4                          
Sasha Lakovic Horse Lake Thunder 2 1 1 1 0                          
Robert Hillier Thunder Bay Bombers 1 1 1 0 0                          
Tyler Brough Horse Lake Thunder 1 1 1 0 0                          
Travis Cunningham  Horse Lake Thunder 1 1 1 0 0                          
Kip Noble  Horse Lake Thunder 1 1 1 0 0                          
Patrick Gingras Les Sentinelles de Montmagny 1 1 1 0 2                          
Finals
Name Team PTS GP G A PIM                          
Kevin Hoogsteen Thunder Bay Bombers 2 1 1 1 0                          
Vincent Boucher Les Sentinelles de Montmagny 1 1 1 0 4                          
Jeff Adduono Thunder Bay Bombers 1 1 1 0 0                          
Barry McKinlay Thunder Bay Bombers 1 1 1 0 0                          
Derek Levanen Thunder Bay Bombers 1 1 1 0 2                          
Benoit Paris Les Sentinelles de Montmagny 1 1 1 0 0                          
Ray Carrier Les Sentinelles de Montmagny 1 1 1 0 0                          

Goaltending Leaders

Round Robin
Name Team GP  W   L   T  SAVES GA GAA SAV% MP                  
Lee Wiebe Horse Lake Thunder 1 0 0 0 17 1 1.98 .944 30:19                  
Marc LeClerc  Horse Lake Thunder 1 1 0 0 24 2 2.00 .923 60:00                  
Patrick Jomphe Les Sentinelles de Montmagny 2 2 0 0 63 4 2.00 .940 120:00                  
Bryce Wandler Horse Lake Thunder 1 0 0 0 16 1 2.02 .941 29:41                  
Mark Marshall Can Am Cobras (Atl) 1 0 0 0 14 2 3.23 .875 37:08                  
Jason Clague Lloydminster Border Kings 2 1 0 0 25 5 3.61 .833 83:05                  
Stephan Wagner Midwest Islanders 2 1 0 0 47 9 4.52 .839 119:31                  
Cory McEachran Thunder Bay Bombers 2 0 1 0 32 9 5.99 .780 89:73                  
Scott Sutton Thunder Bay Bombers 1 0 0 0 10 3 6.08 .769 29:35                  
Kendric Exner Lloydminster Border Kings 1 0 0 0 19 4 6.50 .826 36:55                  
Aaron Tozer Can Am Cobras (Atl) 2 0 1 0 37 12 8.69 .755 82:52                  
Quarter Finals
Name Team GP W L T SAVES GA GAA SAV% MP                  
Cory McEachran Thunder Bay Bombers 1  1   0   0  34  0  0.00 1.000 60:00                  
Stephan Wagner Midwest Islanders 1 1 0 0 14 3 3.00 .824 60:00                  
Aaron Tozer Can Am Cobras (Atl) 1 0 0 0 37 4 4.02 .902 59:43                  
Jason Clague Lloydminster Border Kings 1 0 0 0 23 4 4.07 .852 58:58                  
Empty Net Lloydminster Border Kings 1 0 0 0 0 1 58.07 .000 1:02                  
Semi Finals
Name Team  G   W   T  SAVES GA GAA SAV% MP                  
Empty Net Midwest Islanders 1 0 0 0 0  0  0.00 .000 2:40                  
Patrick Jomphe Les Sentinelles de Montmagny 1 1 0 0 15  1 1.00 .938 60:00                  
Stephan Wagner Midwest Islanders 1 0 0 0 21  4 4.19 .840 57:20                  
Cory McEachran Thunder Bay Bombers 1 1 0 0 34  5 5.00 .872 60:00                  
Bryce Wandler Horse Lake Thunder 1 0 1 0 19  6 6.06 .760 59:27                  
Empty Net Horse Lake Thunder 1 0 1 0 0  1 109.09 .000 0:33                  
Finals
Name Team GP W L T SAVES GA GAA SAV% MP                  
Cory McEachran Thunder Bay Bombers 1 0 0 0 29 3 2.89 .906 62:18                  
Patrick Jomphe Les Sentinelles de Montmagny 1 0 1 0 22 4 3.85 .846 62:18